Super Bee Registry


    '70 Super Bee
  CONTACT INFORMATION

   1970 SUPER BEE REGISTRY

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

3

WM

23

V

0

A

125811

917

D32

23127

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

FJ5

2

N96, 26

4

WM

23

N

0

A

140301

A07

D32

180186

FY1

M6X9

TX9

VIX

2

L31, C16

5

WM

23

V

0

G

143929

A16

D32

035680

EK2

M6K4

FK5

1X

5

V6X

A01, A32, B51, C16, C55, G33, J25, J45, L31, M21, N85, R11, 26

9

WM

23

N

0

G

122734

915

D21

044146

FF4

M6F8

EF8

V1F

2

V8F

A48, C21, C55, G33, J25, M21, M31, R11

10

WM

23

N

0

A

173388

B28

D32

129827

FK5

H2K4

FK5

FK5

1

11

WM

21

V

0

A

133891

927

D21

028669

EK2

H2X9

TX9

FK2

3

14

WM

21

N

0

A

199150

205

D21

226321

FK5

H2K4

FK5

VIX

3

V88

N96

15

WM

21

N

0

A

115590

904

D32

C00301

FK5

H2K4

FK5

EW1

3

N96

16

WM

21

N

0

E

144247

520

D21

253188

FE5

H2XW

EW1

FE5

2

V6W

M21, N41, R11

MODMV

17

WM

23

N

0

G

134506

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

3

20

WM

23

N

0

A

175330

C02

D21

182188

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

2

N96, L31, 26

22

WM

23

V

0

A

125854

917

D21

O25488

EK2

H2X9

TX9

V1W

3

N96, 26

23

WM

23

N

0

G

123772

916

D21

O43461

EV2

M6X9

TX9

VIX

3

V6X

A36, A48, C16, C55, J25, M21, N96, R21, 26

24

WM

21

N

0

G

196455

225

D21

230894

FM3

M2X9

TX9

FM3

3

V6W

G33, J25, J45, J81, M21, N96, R11

25

WM

23

N

0

A

197082

130

D21

230661

FY1

M6X9

TX9

FY1

4

C16

26

WM

23

V

0

A

140266

A07

D32

163980

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

N96

J. Holt

27

WM

23

N

0

A

161107

B06

D21

C31930

FJ5

H2XW

EW1

FJ5

3

N96

28

WM

23

V

0

G

148660

4

32

WM

23

V

0

G

239049

609

D32

228163

FC7

M6X9

TX9

VIW

5

V6W

A01, A04, C16, C55, G33, J25, J45, L31, M21, R11

33

WM

23

N

0

A

178356

C05

D32

145704

EV2

M6X9

TX9

VIX

N96, C16

37

WM

23

V

0

A

165196

B01

D21

276385

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

FJ5

2

40

WM

23

V

0

A

138931

2

46

WM

23

N

0

A

200955

210

D32

203846

TX9

M6X9

TX9

TX9

4

N96, C16, 26

49

WM

23

N

0

G

173457

C11

D32

209065

EV2

M6T5

FT6

VIX

1

V8X

A01, A04, C16, C55, G33, H51, J25, L31, M21, R11, 26, Y16

50

WM

23

N

0

G

106172

815

D21

047237

EK2

M6X9

TX9

V1X

5

V6X

A31, C21, C55, G33, J25, M21, N96, R11, 26

51

WM

23

N

0

G

129041

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

52

WM

23

V

0

G

159646

B13

137041

FY1

M6X9

TX9

V1X

2

V6X

A01, A33, A48, C16, C55, G33, J25, L31, M21, N85, N96, R22, 26

54

WM

23

N

0

A

119377

63

WM

23

N

0

E

146513

602

D32

173254

TX9

M6X9

TX9

V1X

2

68

WM

21

V

0

E

145036

A17

D21

O48128

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

3

V6X

A48, B51, G31, G33, J25, J45, M21, N85, N96, R11

75

WM

23

N

0

A

207189

302

D21

101619

EB3

H2XW

EW1

V1X

2

76

WM

23

N

0

A

179408

C08

D32

204317

EF8

H2F8

EF8

EF8

2

79

WM

23

N

0

128925

***

D21

******

***

****

***

***

82

WM

23

N

0

E

161111

724

D21

140227

FJ6

H2X9

TX9

FJ6

2

V6X

A31, B51, J25, M21, M31, M42, N41, N96, R11, 26

86

WM

23

N

0

A

168175

B18

D13

E32132

EF8

H2XW

EW1

EF8

4

V88

26

88

WM

23

N

0

G

146894

A21

D13

O60198

EB7

H2XW

EW1

EB7

2

V8W

J25, M21, N96, R11

89

WM

23

N

0

G

158008

B11

D32

252492

FK5

H2K4

FK5

V1X

V8X

A01, A04, A48, G33, H51, J25, J45, L31, M21, M31, R11, Y16, 26

90

WM

23

V

0

A

186334

C19

D21

236927

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

2

26

94

WM

23

N

0

E

102560

904

D32

065514

FF4

M6X9

TX9

FF4

2

V68

C16, C55, H51, J25, M21, N41, N95, R11, Y14, 26

100

WM

21

N

0

A

136528

929

D21

070323

EB2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

4

101

WM

23

N

0

G

171840

C09

D32

O43397

FT6

M6T5

FT6

V1W

3

V6W

B51, C16, C55, G33, H51, J25, M21, R21, 26

**

102

WM

23

N

0

G

191102

216

D32

156876

EV2

M6X

TX9

V1X

4

V6X

A01, A04, C16, C55, G33, J25, L31, M21, R11, Y16

105

WM

21

N

0

G

185959

204

D21

250819

FC7

H2XW

V1W

3

V6X

J25, M21, M31, N96, R11

110

WM

21

N

0

A

117343

905

D21

066900

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

5

N96

118

WM

21

N

0

A

228786

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

130

WM

23

N

0

G

216466

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

133

WM

21

N

0

A

204118

217

D21

238572

EV2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

2

137

WM

23

N

0

A

181766

C11

D21

224170

EW1

H2B7

EB7

EW1

2

V88

A Woitovich

140

WM

23

V

0

A

186258

C19

D21

194378

EF8

M6F8

EF8

V1W

1

141

WM

23

N

0

G

243988

617

D32

162548

EB3

M6X9

TX9

EB3

2

V6W

C16, C55, J25, M21, R11

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

146

WM

23

N

0

G

119662

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

K Gattshall

151

WM

21

N

0

E

124565

C08

D21

065836

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1W

V6W

A01, J25, J45, L31, M21, N42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11, Y14

152

WM

21

N

0

G

241825

615

D32

076777

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

2

V6W

G33, H51, J25, J45, M21, R11, 26

154

WM

21

N

0

G

252507

703

D21

262645

EB2

H2X9

TX9

EB2

1

V6X

J25, M21, R11

155

WM

23

N

0

G

191172

216

D32

231032

FY4

M6XY

TX9

V1X

3

V6X

B51, C16, C55, G33, J25, M21, R11, Y16

157

WM

23

N

0

A

199009

205

D32

123767

EF8

M6F8

TF6

V1F

5

159

WM

23

N

0

A

140105

A07

D32

019400

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1F

5

160

WM

23

V

0

A

184890

C16

D21

135202

EB5

M6X9

TX9

EB5

N96, C16, 26

165

WM

23

N

0

A

181644

3

166

WM

23

N

0

A

145174

A15

D21

031781

FC7

H2XW

EW1

FC7

4

N96

168

WM

21

N

0

A

236427

603

D32

C19581

FM3

H2XW

EW1

FM3

V6X

169

WM

23

N

0

E

118358

B07

D32

275002

EK2

H2K4

FK5

EK2

2

V6W

J25, M21, M42, N41, M95, M97

171

WM

23

N

0

G

193627

219

D21

184028

FC7

H6XW

EW1

V1W

4

V8W

C16, C55, J25, M21, M31, N96, R11, Y16

186

WM

23

N

0

G

187416

206

D21

190930

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

4

V8X

A04, G33, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11

188

WM

21

N

0

A

108977

826

D32

021903

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

N96, L31

190

WM

23

N

0

G

175858

C16

D21

146037

FY1

M6X9

TX9

V1W

1

V6X

A01, A04, A34, B51, C16, C55, G33, J25, J86, L31, M21, N85, R11, Y16, 26

195

WM

21

N

0

G

196993

226

D32

147226

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

3

V6X

J25, M21, N96, R11, Y16

197

WM

23

V

0

A

136232

929

D21

021144

EV2

H2XW

EW1

EV2

2

N96, 26

**

201

WM

23

N

0

E

103495

909

D32

067473

EK2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

3

V6X

A36, A48, J25, J45, M21, M31, M42, N41, N95, N96, M97, R11, 26

202

WM

21

N

0

G

165082

B24

D21

063088

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

1

V6W

B51, J25, M21, R11

208

WM

21

N

0

G

206192

317

D13

851309

FC7

H2XW

EW1

FC7

V6

J25, M21, R11

**

209

WM

23

N

0

E

136522

312

D32

280273

FF4

H2F8

EF8

V1F

2

V6W

A04, G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11, Y16

211

WM

23

N

0

A

177175

C04

D32

141136

FC7

H2XW

EW1

V1W

5

N96

214

WM

23

N

0

E

127877

216

WM

23

V

0

A

181196

C10

D32

236690

FC7

M6X9

TX9

V1X

C16, N96

220

WM

23

N

0

A

221670

420

D32

118764

FJ5

M6X9

TX9

FJ5

2

C16

**

238

WM

23

N

0

E

116736

A31

D32

138857

BL1

H2K4

FK5

BL1

V6X

G33, J25, J45, M21, N41, N85, R11

D. Kociba

239

WM

23

N

0

E

114476

A22

D32

163761

FY1

H2T5

FT6

FY1

3

V6X

J25, M42, N41, N95, N97, R11

240

WM

23

N

0

A

236419

603

D32

C01798

EB5

M6B7

EB7

V1W

2+

J Begin

262

WM

23

V

0

A

165195

B12

D21

044722

EK2

H2T5

N96

M.P.

270

WM

23

N

0

A

141868

A09

D32

028760

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

4+

N96, 26

** A. Caldwell

297

WM

23

N

0

A

114844

A23

D21

069002

FC7

H2XW

EW1

FC7

W. Mansell

302

WM

23

N

0

G

100587

D32

J. Rivera

341

WM

23

N

0

E

134282

225

D32

279040

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

V6W

G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11, Y16

J. MacDonald

342

WM

23

V

0

A

155438

A30

D21

072625

TX9

H2X9

TX9

TX9

26

N. Anderson

343

WM

23

N

0

A

208015

304

D21

217222

EV2

H6X9

TX9

V1X

H51, L31, 26

N. Anderson

350

WM

23

N

0

A

175377

C02

D32

190379

FF4

H2F8

FF4

V1C

N96

S. Corey

355

WM

23

N

0

G

105521

304

D32

048213

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

V6W

A36, J25, J45, M21, M31, N96, R11

B. Beisner

356

WM

23

N

0

A

147971

A20

D21

190379

FC7

H2XW

EW1

FC7

A. Guthy

383

WM

23

N

0

G

146020

A20

D32

048009

EV2

M6X9

TX9

EV2

384

WM

23

V

0

G

130517

924

D32

042018

EV2

M6X9

TX9

V1G

V6X

B51, C16, C55, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11, V08

**

402

WM

23

V

0

A

125929

917

D21

065496

BL1

M6T5

FT6

V1X

C16, L31, 26

B. Broaddus

414

WM

23

N

0

E

160935

724

D32

M00846

EW1

H2X9

TX9

EW1

V8X

B51, J25, M21, M31, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11, Y16

M. Studey

431

WM

23

V

0

G

137881

103

D21

001260

FE5

M6X9

TX9

FE5

V8X

A33, C55, J25, J45, L31, M21, R11, 26

**

437

WM

23

N

0

A

178431

C05

D21

187842

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96

G. Plowman

438

WM

23

N

0

A

198511

204

D21

031003

EB7

M6B7

EB7

EB7

V6W

L31, C16

**

439

WM

23

N

0

A

179386

C08

D32

195124

FF4

H2F8

EF8

EF8

N96

Two Tone

** G. Palavros

440

WM

23

V

0

A

151229

A24

D21

024994

FK5

H2K4

FK5

FK5

26

**

441

WM

23

N

0

G

169137

C03

D32

271318

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

V6X

A01, A04, G33, H51, J25, J45, L31, M21, R11, 26, Y16

**

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

442

WM

23

N

0

G

127725

922

D21

052780

FE5

H2T5

FT6

FE5

V6X

J25, J45, M21, N96, R22

**

447

WM

23

V

0

G

112070

829

D21

035654

EV2

H2XW

EW1

EV2

V6X

A33, J25, J45, M21, R11, 26

**

450

WM

23

N

0

G

136061

A02

D32

******

EK2

M6XW

EW1

V1W

V8W

A04, C16, C55, G33, J25, M21, R11

**

451

WM

21

N

0

G

138930

A07

D32

200304

TX9

H2X9

TX9

TX9

V8R

J25, M21, N96, R11

**

452

WM

23

N

0

G

171098

C08

D32

157518

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1W

*

468

WM

23

N

0

E

155383

702

D21

274385

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1F

G33, H51, J25, M21, M42, N41, N42, N85, R11, V1F, V6X, 26

**

469

WM

23

N

0

G

145013

A17

D32

0447X2

EB5

M6X9

TX9

EB5

V6W

C16, C55, J25, M21, R11

**

470

WM

23

V

0

A

124440

916

D32

033830

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

N96, 26

**

484

WM

23

V

0

A

177300

C04

D21

100871

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

26

**

485

WM

21

N

0

A

181152

C10

D32

200184

EB7

H2B7

EB7

EB7

H51, 26

**

486

WM

23

V

0

A

100509

802

D21

C04630

EB5

M6B7

EB7

V1W

C16, L31, N96, 26

++

490

WM

23

N

0

V

244699

702

D32

092862

FK5

H2K4

FK5

V1X

N96, 26

**

491

WM

21

N

0

G

152850

X22

D32

067761

FE5

H2XW

EW1

FE5

V8X

B51, G33, M21, R11

**

492

WM

23

N

0

A

120858

911

D21

015618

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

**

495

WM

23

N

0

A

113982

902

D32

016857

DY3

H2F8

EF8

V1F

N96, L31

**

496

WM

23

N

0

E

107650

926

D32

065543

EK2

M6X9

TX9

V1X

V8X

A04, B51, C16. C55, G31, G33, J25, M21, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11

**

497

WM

21

V

0

G

257900

710

D21

226054

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

V8X

A34, B51, J25, J45, J81, R11, 26

**

500

WM

23

R

0

G

138726

A07

D21

039442

FK5

H2K4

FK5

V1W

6W

***

501

WM

23

V

0

A

185788

C18

D32

200450

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1X

N96

**

502

WM

23

N

0

A

236525

603

D32

******

FM3

H2XW

EW1

FM3

V6X

A34, B51, J25, J45, J81, R11, 26

***

509

WM

23

V

0

A

156659

A31

D32

187011

FE5

M6X9

TX9

FE5

C16, N96, 26

B. Anderson

**

513

WM

23

N

0

A

139751

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

518

WM

23

N

0

A

120752

910

D21

013751

BL1

H6XY

TX9

BL1

V88

C16, L31

**

522

WM

23

N

0

G

191141

216

D32

187243

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

V6X

B51, J25, M21, N96, R11

**

529

WM

23

V

0

G

153648

***

D21

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

530

WM

23

N

0

A

191061

112

D21

224464

EB3

H2X9

TX9

EB3

**

531

WM

23

N

0

A

143553

A13

D21

026342

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

N96

**

555

WM

23

V

0

A

166880

B14

D32

061359

FE5

M6X9

TX9

FE5

V88

N96

**

556

WM

23

N

0

E

120010

B14

D32

135984

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

FJ5

V6X

A04, A48, G33, H51, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N97, R11, 26

**

558

WM

23

N

0

E

109904

A03

D32

068368

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

V6X

A48, G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N42, N96, R11

**

566

WM

23

N

0

G

182017

120

D21

268009

FY1

M6X9

TX9

FY1

V8W

C16, C55, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11, Y16

**

569

WM

23

N

0

G

186671

206

D32

122658

BL1

M6T5

FT6

V1X

V8W

A01, A04, B51, C16, C55, G33, H51, J25, L31, M21, N85, R11, Y16, 26

**

571

WM

23

V

0

A

117409

905

D32

021383

FK5

H2K4

FK5

V1G

N96, L31, M81, 26

*

572

WM

23

N

0

E

132985

217

D21

205801

TX9

H2XW

EW1

TX9

G31, G33, J25, M21, MX1, M42, N41, N85, R11

**

575

WM

23

N

0

G

122746

915

D21

044758

EB5

H2B7

GB7

EB5

V68

A48, J25, M21, R11

GONE

**

577

WM

23

R

0

A

108241

824

D32

066801

EK2

M6X9

TX9

EK2

C16. N96, 26

**

580

WM

23

N

0

A

220936

416

D32

19928X

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

**

583

WM

21

V

0

A

138918

A03

D21

019396

FY1

H2X9

TX9

FY1

26

**

588

WM

21

V

0

A

136464

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

GONE

*

589

WM

23

N

0

A

115968

904

D21

021811

FK5

H2K4

FK5

FK5

GONE

**

600

WM

23

N

0

G

138743

A07

D21

043620

EV2

H2XW

EW1

EV2

V6W

G31, J25, M21, M31, N85, R11

**

607

WM

23

N

0

G

145150

A17

D21

165784

FY1

H2XW

EW1

V1X

V6X

G31, G33, H51, J25, M21, N85, R22, 26

*

614

WM

21

N

0

A

109058

826

D32

069755

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1X

**

616

WM

23

V

0

A

166030

B13

D21

181712

EB5

M6X9

TX9

V1X

N96, 26

**

617

WM

23

R

0

A

206203

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

619

WM

23

N

0

A

195**1

128

D32

220583

FC7

M6X9

TX9

FC7

C16, 26

** FENDER TAG Off Car

620

WM

23

V

0

A

193***

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

* VIN TAG Off Car

627

WM

23

N

0

G

150586

A28

D32

036994

FE5

M6X9

TX9

V1X

A01, A04, A36, B51, C16, C55, G33, J25, J45, L31, M21, N85, R11, 26

**

633

WM

23

N

0

G

135253

A01

D32

056039

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

V6X

A01, H51, J25, L31, M21, R22, 26

**

634

WM

21

N

0

E

138586

331

D21

252761

FM3

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

A04, B51, G33, H51, J25, J45, M21, N41, R11, Y16, 26

**

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

636

WM

21

N

0

A

126914

918

D32

023065

EK2

H2K4

FK5

EK2

N96

**

638

WM

23

N

0

G

158841

B12

D32

268777

EB5

M6B7

EB7

EB5

V88

C16, C55, G33, J25, M21, R11

**

676

WM

21

N

0

G

150625

A2X

D32

05141X

EK2

H2K4

FK5

EK2

V8W

A01, A04, G33, J25, L31, M21, R11

**

681

WM

23

R

0

A

136107

929

D21

007778

EB5

M6XW

EW1

V1W

V88

N96, 26

**

705

WM

23

V

0

A

152005

A25

D21

017206

FE5

M6X9

TX9

V1X

26

**

718

WM

23

V

0

A

182347

C12

D21

152285

EV2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

N96

-B

729

WM

23

N

0

E

131483

2XX

D32

******

EV2

****

***

V1W

V6W

***

733

WM

23

N

0

G

130650

***

D21

******

***

****

***

***

-B

740

WM

23

N

0

G

106233

815

D32

053255

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

A01, A48, G33, J25, L31, M21, N85, R11

**

746

WM

21

N

0

A

199116

205

D21

194145

EF8

M8F8

EF8

EF8

V88

C16, 26

** L. Weissbrot

747

WM

21

N

0

G

142356

***

D21

******

FC7

****

***

***

*

751

WM

21

N

0

A

147347

A18

D32

******

FJ5

M6XW

EW1

FJ5

**

758

WM

23

V

0

A

175436

C02

D32

218736

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1X

26

**

766

WM

23

N

0

A

100802

806

D21

009847

FE5

M6X9

TX9

V1X

C16, 26

** C. Placek

795

WM

23

V

0

A

155431

A30

D21

068266

EV2

M6XW

EW1

EV2

26

**

800

WM

21

N

0

A

203101

213

D21

193136

FY4

H2F8

EF8

FY4

N96

**

801

WM

23

N

0

G

160448

B14

D32

276739

EV2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

V6X

A48, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11 Y16

**

824

WM

23

N

0

E

125959

C12

D32

279477

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

V6F

A04, B51, G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11

** R. Goodwin

841

WM

21

V

0

A

139034

A03

D21

068655

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

26

*

846

WM

21

N

0

A

187746

106

D21

190595

FF4

H2X9

TX9

V1W

**

849

WM

23

N

0

G

104178

811

D21

055478

EK6

M6X9

TX9

EK2

V8X

C16, C55, J25, M21, N96, R11

** M. Cool

851

WM

21

N

0

G

109196

***

D21

******

***

****

***

V1X

*

852

WM

21

N

0

E

101859

902

D32

067322

EW1

H2B7

EB7

EW1

V6B

H51, J25, M21, N11, R11, Y14, 26

** L. Curtis

889

WM

23

N

0

E

146870

603

D21

140731

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

V6W

G33, J25, J45, M21, M42, N41, N85, N96, R11

**

892

WM

23

N

0

A

187129

105

D21

229316

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

FJ5

N96

**

893

WM

23

N

0

A

168269

B18

D32

015459

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

N96

**

907

WM

23

V

0

G

163507

B20

D32

253220

FK5

M6XW

EW1

V1X

V8W

C55, J25, J45, M21, M31, N85, N96, R11, Y16

**

909

WM

21

N

0

G

117055

908

D21

072217

FE5

H2T5

FT6

FE5

V6W

A48, J25, J45, M21, N85, N96, R11

**

920

WM

21

V

0

A

100433

806

D21

C00901

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

26

**

938

WM

23

V

0

A

154360

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

NOW Race Car

-DW

939

WM

23

R

0

A

135761

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

940

WM

21

R

0

A

145790

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

941

WM

21

R

0

A

158042

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

942

WM

21

R

0

A

193064

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

943

WM

21

R

0

A

203932

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

Export C

-M

953

WM

23

N

0

A

139968

A07

D32

C16553

FF4

H2F8

EF8

V1W

L31, N96

**

954

WM

23

N

0

A

155519

A30

D21

170292

FJ5

M6XW

EW1

V1F

C16, N96

**

956

WM

23

V

0

A

106541

823

D32

014196

EK2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96, 26

**

959

WM

23

V

0

A

117403

905

D32

******

FF4

M6F8

EF8

V1F

**

971

WM

23

N

0

A

178***

C05

D32

255350

EK2

H2X9

TX9

EK2

V88

**

972

WM

23

N

0

G

2****X

410

D21

1297XX

TX9

M6XW

EW1

V1X

V68

C16, C55, J25, J45, M21, N96, R22

**

987

WM

23

N

0

G

160414

B14

D32

253113

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

A04, A48, G33, J25, J45, M21, M31, N96, R11, Y16

** T&K Rusher

995

WM

23

N

0

A

108143

824

D32

014636

FK5

H2K4

FK5

V6X

N96

**

1003

WM

23

N

0

A

208401

305

D32

213626

EW1

M6XY

EW1

**

1017

WM

23

N

0

E

185141

C14

D21

253934

EV2

M6X9

TX9

V1X

V88

N96

**

1018

WM

23

N

0

G

132216

926

D21

043321

EK2

H2K4

FK5

V1W

V6W

A36, A48, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11, 26

-DW

1019

WM

23

N

0

E

116711

A31

D32

068346

FC7

M6XW

EW1

FC7

V6W

A01, A31, A48, C16, C55, G31, J25, J45, L31, M21, M42, N41, N42, N85, R21, Y14, 26

*

1020

WM

23

N

0

A

197896

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1044

WM

23

V

0

A

139033

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

1049

WM

23

N

0

A

154616

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

1050

WM

23

V

0

A

122788

915

D21

C35133

FJ5

H2XW

EW1

FJ5

**

1053

WM

23

N

0

A

207192

302

D32

113504

EW1

M6K4

FK5

V1X

***

1055

WM

23

N

0

G

217653

408

D21

168724

FK5

H2K4

FK5

FK5

V68

G36, J25, J45, M21, N96, Y16

** A Cockroft

1070

WM

23

N

0

A

202870

***

D32

******

FC7

****

***

V1X

*

1077

WM

23

V

0

G

121672

913

D21

036683

EB5

M6X9

TX9

EB5

V8W

A34, A48, B51, C16, C55, G33, J25, M21, N96, R22, 26

**

1079

WM

23

V

0

A

136113

929

D21

009568

FE5

M6X9

TX9

FE5

V88

N96, L31, 26

**

1087

WM

23

N

0

G

230435

526

D32

129635

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

V6W

J25, M21, R11

**

1088

WM

23

V

0

A

203157

213

D32

233313

EB5

H2X9

TX9

V1X

26

**

1093

WM

23

N

0

A

139749

A06

D21

015095

EF8

M6F8

EF8

V1F

C16, N96, L31

**

1097

WM

21

N

0

G

181936

120

D21

245963

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

V6F

A36, B51, G33, J25, J45, M21, N85, R11, V16, 26

**

1098

WM

23

N

0

G

250812

***

D32

******

***

****

***

***

*

1099

WM

21

N

0

A

214536

3XX

D21

******

FE5

****

***

FE5

*

1100

WM

23

N

0

E

134786

302

D32

070801

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

V6W

A04, G33, H51, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N97, R11, 26

**

1101

WM

21

N

0

A

194500

123

D32

C16424

FY1

M6X9

TX9

FY1

C16, N96

**

1103

WM

23

N

0

G

214020

401

D21

272289

EB5

H2XW

EW1

EB5

V6W

H51, J25, M21, R11, 26

**

1109

WM

23

N

0

G

257980

710

D21

270158

FC7

M6X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

C21, C55, J25, M21, N96, R11, Y16

**

1110

WM

23

N

0

E

197025

130

D21

153601

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96, 26

**

1131

WM

23

N

0

A

107366

907

D21

025253

EB7

H2B7

EB7

EB7

N96, L31

**

1139

WM

23

N

0

G

138801

A07

D32

051192

EK2

H2K4

FK5

V1X

V6X

A48, G33, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11

**

1149

WM

21

N

0

A

119202

909

D21

071247

FK5

M6XW

EW1

V1X

C16, N96, L31

** D. Kamerman

1167

WM

23

N

0

A

241570

622

D32

129450

EB3

H2X9

TX9

EB3

**

1168

WM

23

N

0

A

179477

C08

D32

X55X2X

EV2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

V88

N96, 26

**

1178

WM

23

V

0

A

184037

C16

D32

145474

FC7

M6X9

TX9

FC7

N96, 26

**

1183

WM

23

V

0

A

165291

812

D21

205204

FJ5

M2F8

EF8

V1X

N96, 26

** GONE

1213

WM

23

N

0

G

160431

B14

D21

272141

FY1

M6XW

EW1

FY1

V6X

***

1214

WM

23

N

0

G

189762

2XX

D23

******

EV2

M2X9

TX9

EV2

* JB

1217

WM

23

N

0

G

142304

A14

D32

04_844

EF8

M6XW

EW1

V1W

V8W

C16, C55, J25, M21, R11

**

1232

WM

23

N

0

G

185248

203

D32

250806

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1X

V8W

J25, M21, M31, N96, R11, Y16

**

1233

WM

23

N

0

E

147848

605

D32

D03095

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1F

V6W

A04, G33, H51, J25, M21, M24, N41, R11, 26

** NOW EV2 Hard Top

1243

WM

23

N

0

G

212263

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

1251

WM

21

V

0

G

258300

710

D21

228058

FJ5

M6X9

TX9

FJ5

V6X

A34, B51, C21, C55, J25, J45, L31, M21, N96, R11, 26

**

1252

WM

23

N

0

G

131570

925

D21

067858

FE5

M6X9

TX9

FE5

A31, C55, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11, 26

**

1259

WM

23

V

0

A

136244

929

D21

021334

EV2

M6X9

TX9

EV2

***

1270

WM

23

N

0

A

100963

80X

DXX

******

***

****

***

***

*

1275

WM

23

R

0

A

161448

B06

D21

199458

EB5

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96, 26

GG Registry has wrong Vin# and Build date as of 9.08.98

*-DW

1276

WM

23

N

0

A

198530

204

D32

12374*

EK2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

**

1288

WM

23

N

0

A

1843X5

C16

D21

2555XX

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96

** Now W/Int W/Top

1294

WM

23

N

0

E

161151

724

D32

176504

FJ5

H2XW

EW1

FJ5

V68

A31, B51, J25, M21, M42, N41, N96, R11, Y14, 26

**

1295

WM

23

V

0

A

100504

802

D21

C04625

EB5

M6B7

EB7

V1W

C16, N96, L31, 26

** B.Batten

1296

WM

23

N

0

E

134593

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

1297

WM

23

N

0

G

191067

216

D32

088063

FK5

H2K4

FK5

FK5

A04, G31, G33, J45, M21, N85, N96, R21

** K. Spiri

1306

WM

21

N

0

A

176375

C0X

***

******

***

****

***

***

***

1308

WM

23

V

0

A

188325

210

D32

187110

FE5

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

A01, A32, B51, G31, G33, J25, J45, L31, N96, R22, 26

**

1310

WM

23

N

0

E

109016

A01

D32

072113

FY1

H2XW

EW1

V1X

V8X

A31, B51, J25, M21, N41, R11, Y14, 26

**

1316

WM

23

N

0

G

228898

5XX

D32

******

FY4

****

***

V1X

V8X

C16, C55, N96

In Junk Yard

*

1369

WM

23

N

0

A

170039

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1370

WM

23

N

0

A

169228

B26

D21

092076

FC7

C6XW

TX9

FC7

V8W

-FM **

1371

WM

23

N

0

A

161333

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

1372

WM

23

N

0

A

158249

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1373

WM

23

N

0

A

147417

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1374

WM

23

N

0

A

145333

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1375

WM

23

N

0

A

145309

A15

D32

182594

FE5

H2X9

TX9

FE5

N96

** -FM

1376

WM

23

N

0

A

141159

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1407

WM

23

V

0

A

162806

B10

D21

C01325

FC7

M6XW

EW1

FC7

N96, 26

**

1408

WM

23

V

0

A

157392

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1409

WM

23

V

0

A

155590

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1410

WM

23

V

0

A

140262

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1411

WM

23

V

0

A

139765

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1412

WM

23

V

0

A

133792

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1413

WM

23

V

0

A

132100

926

D32

012631

EB5

M6B7

EB7

V1*

L31, 26

** -FM

1414

WM

23

N

0

A

135149

929

D21

032306

FC7

H2XW

EW1

FC7

L31

** -FM

1427

WM

23

N

0

A

188411

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1428

WM

23

N

0

A

187166

129

D21

092163

FK5

M2K4

FK5

FK5

V8W

N96

-FM **

1429

WM

23

N

0

A

187028

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1430

WM

23

N

0

A

186301

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1431

WM

23

N

0

A

181164

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1432

WM

23

N

0

A

180306

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1433

WM

23

N

0

A

170605

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1434

WM

23

N

0

A

137339

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1435

WM

23

N

0

A

134962

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM *

1436

WM

23

N

0

A

119166

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1437

WM

23

N

0

A

117320

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1438

WM

23

N

0

A

114000

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM *

1439

WM

23

N

0

A

110856

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1447

WM

23

N

0

G

255058

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1448

WM

23

N

0

G

223520

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1449

WM

23

N

0

G

219572

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1450

WM

23

N

0

G

217050

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1451

WM

23

N

0

G

211384

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1452

WM

23

N

0

G

209949

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1453

WM

23

N

0

G

207118

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1454

WM

23

N

0

G

203618

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1455

WM

23

N

0

G

200904

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1456

WM

23

N

0

G

197945

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1457

WM

23

N

0

G

194384

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1458

WM

23

N

0

G

194253

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1459

WM

23

N

0

G

192803

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1460

WM

23

N

0

G

189063

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1461

WM

23

N

0

G

188391

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1462

WM

23

N

0

G

185287

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1463

WM

23

N

0

G

184737

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1464

WM

23

N

0

G

180649

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1465

WM

23

N

0

G

175945

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1466

WM

23

N

0

G

174387

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1467

WM

23

N

0

G

170416

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1468

WM

23

N

0

G

164124

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1469

WM

23

N

0

G

163498

B20

D32

206375

FK5

H2XW

EW1

V1W

V8W

H51, J25, M21, R11, 26

-FM **

1470

WM

23

N

0

G

163496

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

1471

WM

23

N

0

G

162714

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1472

WM

23

N

0

G

160430

B14

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1473

WM

23

N

0

G

158765

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1474

WM

23

N

0

G

158762

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1475

WM

23

N

0

G

157900

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1476

WM

23

N

0

G

150714

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1477

WM

23

N

0

G

147828

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1478

WM

23

N

0

G

121853

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1479

WM

23

N

0

G

114126

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1480

WM

23

N

0

G

102893

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1481

WM

23

V

0

A

203151

213

D32

233307

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

**

1482

WM

23

N

0

E

157689

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1483

WM

23

N

0

E

147871

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1484

WM

23

N

0

E

146871

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1485

WM

23

N

0

E

134281

225

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1486

WM

23

N

0

E

132199

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1487

WM

23

N

0

E

129150

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1488

WM

23

N

0

E

116733

A31

D32

138854

EB5

M6B7

EB7

V1W

V6W

C16, C55, G33, J25, J45, M21, N41, N85, N96, R11

QFOT

** -FM

1489

WM

23

N

0

E

115178

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1490

WM

23

N

0

E

115155

A24

D21

067355

FF4

M6F8

EF8

V1W

V6W

C21, C55, H51, J25, M21, M42, N41, R11, Y14, 26

NOW RED

** -FM

1491

WM

23

N

0

E

111560

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1492

WM

23

N

0

A

242075

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1493

WM

23

N

0

A

229827

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1494

WM

23

N

0

A

216639

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1495

WM

23

N

0

A

206364

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1496

WM

23

N

0

A

198054

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1497

WM

23

N

0

A

195603

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1498

WM

23

V

0

A

100673

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1499

WM

23

V

0

G

155147

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1500

WM

23

V

0

G

150690

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1501

WM

23

V

0

G

133335

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1502

WM

23

V

0

G

112913

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1503

WM

23

V

0

G

112905

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1504

WM

23

V

0

A

213285

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1505

WM

23

V

0

A

193257

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1506

WM

23

V

0

A

182481

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1568

WM

23

N

0

G

163490

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1569

WM

21

N

0

A

158371

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1570

WM

21

N

0

A

150589

A23

D32

183405

EF8

H2X9

TX9

EF8

-FM ** S. Berroth

1571

WM

21

N

0

A

117332

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1572

WM

21

N

0

A

108957

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1577

WM

21

N

0

G

183677

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1578

WM

21

N

0

G

166595

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1579

WM

21

N

0

G

148632

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1580

WM

21

N

0

G

145178

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1581

WM

21

N

0

G

139655

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1582

WM

21

N

0

E

139639

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1583

WM

21

V

0

G

257904

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1584

WM

21

N

0

E

161185

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1585

WM

21

N

0

G

252139

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

1586

WM

21

N

0

G

219736

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1587

WM

21

N

0

G

206195

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1588

WM

21

N

0

G

200883

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1589

WM

21

N

0

G

188347

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1590

WM

21

N

0

G

184666

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1591

WM

21

N

0

E

134090

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1592

WM

21

N

0

A

241627

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1593

WM

21

N

0

A

210769

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1594

WM

21

N

0

A

210401

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1595

WM

21

N

0

A

185057

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1596

WM

21

N

0

A

176386

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1597

WM

21

N

0

A

160470

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-FM

1598

WM

21

N

0

A

159359

B04

D32

146402

EF8

H2F8

EF8

EF8

N96

** -FM

1619

WM

23

N

0

E

121697

***

D21

******

***

****

***

***

*

1620

WM

23

N

0

E

146046

601

D32

173145

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6W

J25, M21, M42, N41, N42, R11

** M. Teuton

1653

WM

23

N

0

A

22075X

416

D32

C535X1

FM3

H2X9

TX9

FM3

**

1657

WM

23

V

0

A

138998

AXX

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1664

WM

23

V

0

A

140231

A07

D21

032211

EK2

H2X9

TX9

EK2

***

1672

WM

23

N

0

A

149689

A22

D21

158621

DY3

H2F8

EF8

DY3

N96

**

1678

WM

23

N

0

E

161325

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1679

WM

23

N

0

G

102901

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1680

WM

23

N

0

G

125970

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1681

WM

23

N

0

G

138943

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1682

WM

23

N

0

G

139575

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1683

WM

23

N

0

G

155139

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1684

WM

23

N

0

G

196995

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1685

WM

23

V

0

G

209200

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-M

1697

WM

23

N

0

A

18****

C03

D32

210952

EW1

H2FB

EF8

V1F

V88

N96

**

1698

WM

23

N

0

A

154346

A29

D32

014136

EB5

_6X9

TX9

V1X

**

1703

WM

21

N

0

G

187307

206

D32

133432

EV2

H2X9

TX9

EV2

V8X

A36, J25, J81, M21, N96, R11, 26

**

1708

WM

23

N

0

A

237884

608

D32

181038

TX9

H2X9

TX9

TX9

V88

N96, L31, 26

**

1714

WM

23

N

0

A

159233

B04

D32

021732

EB7

H2X9

TX9

EB7

N96, L31

**

1718

WM

23

N

0

G

162699

B19

D32

137477

FY1

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

J25, J45, M21, R11

**

1731

WM

21

N

0

G

142327

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

GONE

-DW

1732

WM

23

N

0

G

184675

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

GONE

-DW

1737

WM

23

N

0

E

124581

C08

D32

071442

FJ5

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V6X

B51, G33, H31, J25, M21, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11, Y14

**

1739

WM

23

N

0

G

177635

C18

D13

256384

EF8

H2X9

TX9

EF8

V6F

G31, G33, J25, J81, M21, R11, Y16

**

1750

WM

21

N

0

A

204371

218

D13

005430

EB5

H2X9

TX9

EB5

**

1754

WM

23

N

0

E

126197

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*

1757

WM

23

N

0

E

121473

221

D21

070664

EK2

H2K4

FK5

EK2

V6R

G33, J25, J45, M21, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11

**

1759

WM

21

N

0

G

211483

326

D13

192049

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

V8B

J25, J45, M21, R11

**

1765

WM

21

N

0

A

2****X

507

D32

224670

EF8

H2F8

EF8

EF4

N96

Two Tone

** E. Brazzale

1767

WM

21

N

0

A

153640

A28

D21

199263

EF8

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96, L31

**

1770

WM

23

N

0

G

196436

225

D32

184041

DY3

M6F8

EF8

EF8

Two Tone

**

1775

WM

23

V

0

A

183292

C15

D21

224182

EB3

H2B7

EB7

V1X

V88

N96, 26

**

1780

WM

23

N

0

E

161103

724

D32

136573

EF8

H2F8

EF8

FF4

V8F

B51, J25, M21, M31, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R22, V02, Y14

Two Tone

**

1800

WM

23

N

0

E

160161

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1802

WM

23

V

0

G

146962

A21

D32

191603

EK2

M6XW

EW1

V1W

V6W

A36, A48, C16, C55, J25, J45, M21, N85, R11, 26

**

1804

WM

23

N

0

G

209238

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

*-DW

1809

WM

23

N

0

E

131313

***

D32

******

***

****

***

***

*

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

1810

WM

23

N

0

G

123956

916

D32

059613

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1F

V68

A48, B51, G33, J25, J45, M21, N85, R11

**

1812

WM

23

V

0

G

136075

A02

D21

044209

EF8

H2F8

EF8

V1W

V68

A33, A48, G33, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11, 26

**

1813

WM

23

V

0

A

187714

106

D21

152381

FF4

H2F8

EF8

FF4

*

1817

WM

21

N

0

G

135738

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

**-DW

1819

WM

21

N

0

G

119874

911

D21

061919

FF4

M6F8

EF8

FF4

V6W

A48, C55, J25, M21, R11

** K. Clarke

1820

WM

23

V

0

G

100446

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1821

WM

21

N

0

G

124859

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1822

WM

21

N

0

A

101049

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1823

WM

21

V

0

G

219025

A31

D32

066283

TX9

M2X9

TX9

TX9

V6W

A32, J25, M21, N96, R11, 26

NOW in Australia

** G. Boucher

1852

WM

23

N

0

G

142374

A14

D32

042844

EF8

M6XW

***

V1F

**

1853

WM

23

V

0

A

156511

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

**

1854

WM

23

V

0

A

136460

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-DW

1857

WM

21

N

0

G

209989

324

D13

261025

EB5

H2B7

EB7

EB5

V68

J25, M21, R11

**

1936

WM

23

V

0

G

163464

B20

D21

072791

EK2

M6K4

FK5

V1W

V6W

A33, B51, C16, C55, G31, G33, J25, J45, M21, N85, N96, R22, 26

**

1937

WM

23

V

0

A

140126

A07

D32

020944

EV2

H2X9

TX9

V1X

N96, 26

**

1939

WM

21

N

0

G

103040

808

D21

072359

FF4

M6F8

EF8

FF4

V6F

C55, J25, J45, M21, N96, R11

**

1945

WM

23

V

0

G

127702

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1946

WM

23

V

0

A

136590

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1947

WM

23

V

0

A

136174

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1949

WM

23

N

0

G

224168

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1950

WM

23

N

0

G

192850

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1951

WM

23

N

0

G

184728

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1952

WM

23

N

0

E

116755

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1953

WM

23

N

0

A

245797

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1954

WM

23

N

0

A

202307

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1955

WM

23

N

0

A

199091

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1956

WM

23

N

0

A

198611

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1957

WM

23

N

0

A

198166

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1958

WM

23

N

0

A

191697

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1959

WM

23

N

0

A

187686

106

D21

018950

EF8

H2XW

EW1

V1X

L31

** -WVDMV

1960

WM

23

N

0

A

187148

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1961

WM

23

N

0

A

177322

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1962

WM

23

N

0

A

176458

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1963

WM

23

N

0

A

175472

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1964

WM

23

N

0

A

152137

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1965

WM

23

N

0

A

148920

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1966

WM

23

N

0

A

147344

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1967

WM

23

N

0

A

146784

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1968

WM

23

N

0

A

123187

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1969

WM

23

N

0

A

117358

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1970

WM

23

N

0

A

113981

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1971

WM

23

N

0

A

106569

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1972

WM

23

N

0

A

104085

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1993

WM

21

N

0

G

245110

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1994

WM

21

N

0

A

236738

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1995

WM

21

N

0

A

202919

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1996

WM

21

N

0

A

199087

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

1997

WM

21

N

0

A

167733

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-WVDMV

2020

WM

21

N

0

A

212800

319

D21

E34391

EB5

M6X9

TX9

EB5

C16

** D. Horne

2389

WM

23

V

0

G

168367

C02

D32

065XX4

FC7

H2X9

TX9

FC7

V6W

B51, J25, M21, N85, N96, R11

**

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

2390

WM

21

V

0

A

125931

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2391

WM

21

V

0

A

139850

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2392

WM

21

V

0

G

103977

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2393

WM

21

V

0

G

250813

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2394

WM

21

N

0

A

120108

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2395

WM

21

N

0

A

121021

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2396

WM

21

N

0

A

155592

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2397

WM

21

N

0

A

209179

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2398

WM

21

N

0

A

237377

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2399

WM

21

N

0

E

102577

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2400

WM

21

N

0

E

103210

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2401

WM

21

N

0

E

106116

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2402

WM

21

N

0

E

107659

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2403

WM

21

N

0

E

113930

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2404

WM

21

N

0

E

116005

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2405

WM

21

N

0

E

119446

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2406

WM

21

N

0

E

120016

B14

D32

275787

FK5

M2K4

FK5

V1G

V6W

A48, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N97

** -CADMV C. mes, Belgium

2407

WM

21

N

0

E

121144

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2408

WM

21

N

0

E

121468

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2409

WM

21

N

0

E

131734

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2410

WM

21

N

0

E

131914

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2411

WM

21

N

0

E

132045

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2412

WM

21

N

0

E

132530

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2413

WM

21

N

0

E

133634

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2414

WM

21

N

0

E

133677

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2415

WM

21

N

0

E

135518

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2416

WM

21

N

0

E

136871

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2417

WM

21

N

0

E

137008

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2418

WM

21

N

0

E

141230

416

D21

274***

FK5

M6K4

FK5

FK5

V8W

C16, C55, G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N85, N95, N97, R11, Y16

QFOT

** -CADMV

2419

WM

21

N

0

E

142031

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2420

WM

21

N

0

E

144061

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2421

WM

21

N

0

E

144542

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2422

WM

21

N

0

E

144543

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2423

WM

21

N

0

E

158454

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2424

WM

21

N

0

G

129253

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2425

WM

21

N

0

G

143246

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2426

WM

21

N

0

G

147830

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2427

WM

21

N

0

G

156004

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2428

WM

21

N

0

G

168364

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2429

WM

21

N

0

G

179684

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2430

WM

21

N

0

G

195655

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2431

WM

21

N

0

G

203657

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2432

WM

23

N

0

A

103650

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2433

WM

23

N

0

A

108274

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2434

WM

23

N

0

A

109041

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2435

WM

23

N

0

A

109098

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2436

WM

23

N

0

A

117331

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2437

WM

23

N

0

A

117364

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2438

WM

23

N

0

A

117382

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2439

WM

23

N

0

A

119198

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

File#

Line Price

Body

Engine

Year

Plant

Sequence

Build Date

Trans

Order #

Body Paint

Interior Trim

Lwr Boby Paint

Top

Est of Cond

Stripe Molding

  Options  

Other Info [History, Export, Other]

Last Known Owner

2440

WM

23

N

0

A

122464

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2441

WM

23

N

0

A

128833

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2442

WM

23

N

0

A

136527

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2443

WM

23

N

0

A

152097

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2444

WM

23

N

0

A

156522

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2445

WM

23

N

0

A

162065

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2446

WM

23

N

0

A

179320

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2447

WM

23

N

0

A

180897

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2448

WM

23

N

0

A

181078

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2449

WM

23

N

0

A

186238

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2450

WM

23

N

0

A

188409

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2451

WM

23

N

0

A

190613

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2452

WM

23

N

0

A

191803

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2453

WM

23

N

0

A

200946

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2454

WM

23

N

0

A

205935

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2455

WM

23

N

0

A

206368

225

D32

23342X

FC7

H2X9

TX9

V1X

V88

L31, 26

-CADMV **

2456

WM

23

N

0

A

208836

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2457

WM

23

N

0

A

229833

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2458

WM

23

N

0

E

100859

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2459

WM

23

N

0

E

101456

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2460

WM

23

N

0

E

103489

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2461

WM

23

N

0

E

104532

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2462

WM

23

N

0

E

106135

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2463

WM

23

N

0

E

106137

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2464

WM

23

N

0

E

107675

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2465

WM

23

N

0

E

107965

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2466

WM

23

N

0

E

108685

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2467

WM

23

N

0

E

108992

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2468

WM

23

N

0

E

109297

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2469

WM

23

N

0

E

109329

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2470

WM

23

N

0

E

109949

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2471

WM

23

N

0

E

110455

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2472

WM

23

N

0

E

110657

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2473

WM

23

N

0

E

112019

A13

D32

164041

FJ5

H2XW

EW1

FJ5

V6X

A48, G33, J25, M21, M42, N41, N95, N96, N97, R11

** -CADMV

2474

WM

23

N

0

E

112380

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2475

WM

23

N

0

E

113995

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2476

WM

23

N

0

E

114483

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2477

WM

23

N

0

E

114843

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV

2478

WM

23

N

0

E

115206

***

***

******

***

****

***

***

-CADMV